2011年夏季美剧首播时间表

MAY

Law & order: Criminal Intent

SUNDAY, MAY 1

9 p.m. Law & order: CI (USA)
10 p.m. In Plain Sight (USA)

TUESDAY, MAY 3

8 p.m. The Looney Tunes Show (Cartoon Network)

FRIDAY, MAY 6

8 p.m. Flashpoint (CBS)

MONDAY, MAY 9

7:30 p.m. THE AMAZING WORLD OF GUMBALL (Cartoon Network)
10 p.m. VANISHED WITH BETH HOLLOWAY (Lifetime)

FRIDAY, MAY 13

11 p.m. FEMMES FATALES (Cinemax)

TUESDAY, MAY 17

10 p.m. Tosh .0 (Comedy Central)

MONDAY, MAY 23

9 p.m. TOO BIG TO FAIL (HBO)
9 p.m. The Bachelorette (ABC) – Moves to regular 8pm time slot on May 30

THURSDAY, MAY 26

8 p.m. So You Think You Can Dance (FOX) – Part 1

MONDAY, MAY 30

9 p.m. SINGLE LADIES (VH1)
10 p.m. Extreme Makeover: Weight Edition (ABC)

JUNE

The Falling Skies Gallery 20

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 1

8 p.m. So You Think You Can Dance (FOX) – Part 2
9 p.m. FRANKLIN & BASH (TNT)
9 p.m. HAUNTED COLLECTOR (Syfy)
10 p.m. Hollywood Treasure (Syfy)
10 p.m. Men of a Certain Age (TNT)

THURSDAY, JUNE 2

10 p.m. LOVE BITES (NBC)
12 a.m Children’s Hospital (Adult Swim)

SATURDAY, JUNE 4

9 p.m. RED FACTION: orIGINS (Syfy) – src Movie

SUNDAY, JUNE 5

9 p.m. Food Network Star (Food Network)
10 p.m. The Glades (A&E)
10 p.m. The Real L Word (Showtime)
11 p.m. TEEN WOLF (MTV)

MONDAY, JUNE 6

8 p.m. Masterchef (FOX)
9 p.m. SWITCHED AT BIRTH (ABC Family)

TUESDAY, JUNE 7

9 p.m. White Collar (USA)
10 p.m. Covert Affairs (USA)

SATURDAY, JUNE 11

9 p.m. ICE ROAD TERROR (Syfy) – src Movie

SUNDAY, JUNE 12

8 p.m. The 65th Annual Tony Awards (CBS)
10 p.m. THE PROTECTOR (Lifetime)

MONDAY, JUNE 13

7 p.m. Johnny Test (Cartoon Network)

TUESDAY, JUNE 14

8 p.m. Pretty Little Liars (ABC Family)
9 p.m. Memphis Beat (TNT)
9 p.m. THE NINE LIVES OF CHLOE KING (ABC Family)
10 p.m. HawthoRNe (TNT)

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 15

10 p.m. Hot in Cleveland (TV Land)
10:30 p.m. HAPPILY DIVORCED (TV Land)

SATURDAY, JUNE 18

8 p.m. Wipeout (ABC) – Special one-hour sneak peek
9 p.m. OUTCASTS (BBC America)
10 p.m. MINISTRY OF LAUGHS (BBC America)
11 p.m. The Inbetweeners (BBC America)
11:30 p.m. COME FLY WITH ME (BBC America)

SUNDAY, JUNE 19

8 p.m. The 38th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards (CBS)
9 p.m. Drop Dead Diva (Lifetime)
9 p.m. FALLING SKIES (TNT)

TUESDAY, JUNE 21

8 p.m. Wipeout (ABC) – Special
9 p.m. 101 WAYS TO LEAVE A GAME SHOW (ABC)
10 p.m. COMBAT HOSPITAL (ABC)
10 p.m. THE HOT ZONE (ABC)

THURSDAY, JUNE 23

8 p.m. Wipeout (ABC) – Premiere
9 p.m. Burn Notice (USA)
9 p.m. EXPEDITION IMPOSSIBLE (ABC)
10 p.m. SUITS (USA)
10 p.m. Futurama (Comedy Central)
10 p.m. Rookie Blue (ABC)
10 p.m. WILFRED (FX)
10:30 p.m. Louie (FX)

SATURDAY, JUNE 25

9 p.m. SWAMP SHARK (Syfy) – src Movie

SUNDAY, JUNE 26

9 p.m. Leverage (TNT)
9 p.m. True Blood (HBO)
10 p.m. The Marriage Ref (NBC)

MONDAY, JUNE 27

10 p.m. Weeds (Showtime)
10:30 p.m. The Big C (Showtime)

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 29

7:30 p.m. Exes & Ohs (Logo)
8 p.m. Melissa & Joey (ABC Family)
8:30 p.m. THE GREAT STATE OF GEORGIA (ABC Family)
9 p.m. Royal Pains (USA)
10 p.m. LOVE IN THE WILD (NBC)
10 p.m. NECESSARY ROUGHNESS (USA)

THURSDAY, JUNE 30

10:30 p.m. Ugly Americans (Comedy Central)

JULY

Alphas (Syfy) pilot 01

WEDNESDAY, JULY 6

9 p.m. Flipping Out (Bravo)

THURSDAY, JULY 7

9 p.m. Big Brother (CBS)

FRIDAY, JULY 8

10 p.m. TORCHWOOD: MIRACLE DAY (Starz)

SUNDAY, JULY 10

10 p.m. Curb Your Enthusiasm (HBO)

MONDAY, JULY 11

8 p.m. Eureka (Syfy)
9 p.m. The Closer (TNT)
9 p.m. Warehouse 13 (Syfy)
10 p.m. ALPHAS (Syfy)
10 p.m. Rizzoli & Isles (TNT)

WEDNESDAY, JULY 13

9 p.m. Ghost Hunters International (Syfy)
10 p.m. LEGEND QUEST (Syfy)
10 p.m. Rescue Me (FX)

FRIDAY, JULY 15

10 p.m. Haven (Syfy)

SUNDAY, JULY 17

8 p.m. CYBERBULLY (ABC Family) – src Move
10 p.m. Breaking Bad (AMC)

TUESDAY, JULY 19

9 p.m. Hell’s Kitchen (FOX)
11 p.m. WEB THERAPY (Showtime)

THURSDAY, JULY 21

12 a.m. NTSF:SD:SUV (Adult Swim)

SUNDAY, JULY 24

9 p.m. SAME NAME (CBS)
10:30 p.m. Entourage (HBO)

AUGUST

THE LYING GAME (ABC Family)

TUESDAY, AUGUST 2

9 p.m. TAKE THE MONEY AND RUN (ABC)

THURSDAY, AUGUST 4

10 p.m. Jersey Shore (MTV)

SATURDAY, AUGUST 6

11:30 p.m. FRIDAY NIGHT DINNER (BBC America)

SUNDAY, AUGUST 7

8 p.m. TEEN SPIRIT (ABC Family) – src Movie

MONDAY, AUGUST 8

8 p.m. Bachelor Pad (ABC)
10 p.m. AMERICA’S KARAOKE CHALLENGE (ABC)

MONDAY, AUGUST 15

9 p.m. THE LYING GAME (ABC Family)

 

已有 0 条评论